Turniej pocieszenie U-20 65: K Hałas - M Tomalka, 1.0 SL | ||||||||||||
runda | przeciwnicy | rozd. | linia | kont rakt | gra | wist | lew | zapis | IMP | wynik bieżący | ||
NS | WE | |||||||||||
1 | 71:K Roszyk - T Potrawa, 4.0 SL | 3 | NS | 3 | N | K | +1 | +170 | -5.46 | -5.46 | ||
4 | NS | 3 | W | 4 | = | -600 | -12.00 | -17.46 | ||||
2 | 70:M Malcherek - S Plewnia, 1.5 SL | 5 | NS | 5 | S | 6 | = | +600 | -13.62 | -31.08 | ||
6 | NS | 5 | S | A | = | +400 | 0.15 | -30.92 | ||||
3 | 74:K Kupczyk - W Witkowski, 2.0 MA | 7 | NS | 3 | S | Q | = | +140 | 0.85 | -30.08 | ||
8 | NS | 4 | E | 5 | +1 | -450 | -8.38 | -38.46 | ||||
4 | 73:K Urbańczyk - K Zawada, 4.0 SL | 9 | NS | 3 | N | Q | -3 | -150 | -6.92 | -45.38 | ||
10 | NS | 4× | S | 6 | -2 | -500 | -0.46 | -45.85 | ||||
5 | 72:A Buras - K Kręcioch, SL | 1 | NS | 3 | E | 6 | -1 | +50 | 1.85 | -44.00 | ||
2 | NS | 3 | W | 6 | = | -110 | -0.31 | -44.31 | ||||
6 | 78:M Kopania - J Szymaszczyk, 1.5 MA | 13 | NS | 3 | E | J | +2 | -660 | -12.92 | -57.23 | ||
14 | NS | 4 | E | 10 | +2 | -480 | -1.46 | -58.69 | ||||
7 | 77:B Ćwirko - A Wróblewski, 1.0 WM | 15 | NS | PASS | 0 | 0.62 | -58.08 | |||||
16 | NS | 3× | N | 3 | = | +470 | 8.46 | -49.62 | ||||
8 | 81:Ł Pląder - M Mrozek, 4.5 MP | 17 | NS | 5 | W | K | = | -400 | -5.08 | -54.69 | ||
18 | NS | 4 | W | 7 | +1 | -450 | -7.38 | -62.08 | ||||
9 | 80:J Chrobak - M Tomalik, 0.5 SL | 19 | NS | 3 | E | 5 | -1 | +100 | 6.62 | -55.46 | ||
20 | NS | 2 | N | A | -1 | -100 | -1.92 | -57.38 | ||||
10 | 79:J Kokot - P Kokot, 2.5 DS | 11 | NS | 2 | N | K | -2 | -100 | 0.92 | -56.46 | ||
12 | NS | 2 | E | 3 | -4 | +200 | -7.15 | -63.62 | ||||
11 | 59:K Koziełło - J Pluta, WP | 23 | WE | 4 | N | 9 | +1 | -650 | -1.54 | -65.15 | ||
24 | WE | 3 | S | 3 | = | -110 | 3.77 | -61.38 | ||||
12 | 60:M Hernandez - M Kopczyńska, PD | 27 | WE | 4 | N | 7 | -2 | +100 | 9.31 | -52.08 | ||
28 | WE | 3 | W | 4 | = | +110 | -2.62 | -54.69 | ||||
13 | 61:J Konador - J Skibiński, 2.5 PD | 21 | WE | 1 | N | 9 | +2 | -140 | -1.31 | -56.00 | ||
22 | WE | 4 | E | A | -3 | -300 | -5.00 | -61.00 | ||||
14 | 62:M Dziubiński - K Grzegorzewicz, 2.0 SL | 25 | WE | 4 | N | 9 | +1 | -450 | -5.00 | -66.00 | ||
26 | WE | 2 | W | A | -2 | -200 | -2.69 | -68.69 | ||||
15 | 58:J Jankowski - K Wroński, 3.0 WP | 29 | WE | 4× | W | 5 | -1 | -200 | -7.31 | -76.00 | ||
30 | WE | 6 | N | 2 | = | -990 | -12.46 | -88.46 | ||||
SUMA: | -88.46 | |||||||||||
±: | ||||||||||||
WYNIK: | -88.46 | |||||||||||
MIEJSCE: | 29 |
Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-11-07 o 22:49:54